Vuelta a Murcia Results - Stage 3

News & Results

03/5/2004| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Vuelta a Murcia Results - Stage 3

Van Heeswijk strikes again.

(Spa) Relax-Bodysol                             9.58
68 Luciano A. Pagliarini (Bra) Lampre                          10.03
69 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                            10.08
70 Alessandr Spezialetti (Ita) Saeco                           10.19
71 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Brioches La Boulangere               10.22
72 Unai Elorriaga (Spa) Cafes Baque                            10.27
73 Uwe Hardter (Ger) Gerolsteiner                              10.33
74 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Saeco                                  10.41
75 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Mrbookmaker.com-Palmans                   10.44
76 Juan Miguel Cuenca (Spa) Com.Valenciana-Kelme                   
77 Javier Perez (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                  10.48
78 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Saeco                                  10.51
79 Michele Scotto (Ita) Lampre                                 10.52
80 Jo Planckaert (Bel) Mrbookmaker.com-Palmans                 10.56
81 Fr?d?ric Gabriel (Fra) Mrbookmaker.com-Palmans              11.11
82 Joaquim Lopez (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                 11.13
83 Jens Renders (Bel) Mrbookmaker.com-Palmans                  11.22
84 Santiago Blanco (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                         11.31
85 Lander Euba (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                   12.05
86 Jose Luis Martinez (Spa) Com.Valenciana-Kelme               15.05
87 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre                                    15.07
88 Isaac Galvez (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                    15.34
89 Francisco Gutierrez (Spa) Cafes Baque                       18.25
90 Maryan Hary (Fra) Brioches La Boulangere                    18.31
91 Joan Horrach (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto                    18.55
92 Aketza Pe?a (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         19.02
93 Alexandre Naulleau (Fra) Brioches La Boulangere             19.15
94 Andr? Korff (Ger) T-Mobile                                  19.28
95 Ion Del Rio (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina                   21.13
96 Uwe Peschel (Ger) Gerolsteiner                              25.25
97 Juan Fuentes (Spa) Saeco                                    25.34
98 Jos? Vicente Garcia (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto             25.48
99 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                     26.02
100 Jos? Antonio Lopez (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto             26.09
101 Eric Baumann (Ger) T-Mobile                                26.24
102 Moises Duenas (Spa) Relax-Bodysol                          26.25
103 Rony Martias (Fra) Brioches La Boulangere                  26.27
104 Fernando Torres (Spa) Cafes Baque                          26.33
105 Aitor Perez (Spa) Cafes Baque                              26.38
106 Fco.Jos? Ventoso (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                27.10
107 Dermot Nally (Irl) Costa Almeria-Paternina                 27.18
108 Mikel Elgezabal (Spa) Costa Almeria-Paternina              27.28

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment