Tour Haut Var Results

News & Results

02/19/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen
Philippe Gilbert takes the win ahead of Marzoli and Vasseur. Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Philippe Gilbert takes the win ahead of Marzoli and Vasseur. Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

Tour Haut Var Results

Philippe Gilbert takes the win.

62 Gr?gory Rast (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                       

63 Simon Gerrans (Aus) AG2r Pr?voyance                             

64 Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche                                    7.37

65 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre - Caffita                        

66 Massimo Codol (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                               

67 Mark Scanlon (Irl) AG2r Pr?voyance                              

68 Tom Southam (GBr) Barloworld - Valsir                           

69 Andrea Moletta (Ita) Gerolsteiner                               

70 Mauro Facci (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                              7.38

71 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld - Valsir                  

72 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone   

73 Michele Scotto D'Abusco (Ita) Lampre - Caffita               7.39

74 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil    

75 J?r?my Roy (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                             

76 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                           

77 Thierry Marichal (Bel) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone     9.34

DNF Paolo Bettini (Ita) Quickstep                                  

DNF Cristian Moreni (Ita) Quickstep                                 

DNF Davide Bramati (Ita) Quickstep                                 

DNF Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Cr?dit Agricole                        

DNF Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                      

DNF Christophe Detilloux (Bel) Fran?aise des Jeux                  

DNF Fr?d?ric Finot (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                        

DNF Thomas L?vkvist (Swe) Fran?aise des Jeux                       

DNF Frank Hoj (Den) Gerolsteiner                                   

DNF Volker Ordowski (Ger) Gerolsteiner                             

DNF Danilo Hondo (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                

DNF Sven Montgomery (Swi) Gerolsteiner                             

DNF Sven Krauss (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                 

DNF J?r?me Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                           

DNF Maryan Hary (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                             

DNF Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Liquigas - Bianchi                     

DNF Nicola Loda (Ita) Liquigas - Bianchi                            

DNF Kjell Carlstr?m (Fin) Liquigas - Bianchi                       

DNF Marco Righetto (Ita) Liquigas - Bianchi                        

DNF Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Liquigas - Bianchi                     

DNF Gianluca Bortolami (Ita) Lampre - Caffita                      

DNF Giosu? Bonomi (Ita) Lampre - Caffita                           

DNF David Loosli (Swi) Lampre - Caffita                            

DNF Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Caffita                           

DNF Kim Kirchen (Lux) Fassa Bortolo                                

DNF Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Fassa Bortolo                        

DNF Claudio Corioni (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                            

DNF Angel Gomez (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                       

DNF Ivan Ravaioli (Ita) Saunier Duval - Prodir                     

DNF Ruben Lobato Elvira (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir               

DNF Manuele Mori (Ita) Saunier Duval - Prodir                      

DNF Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Saunier Duval - Prodir                   

DNF Andy Flickinger (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                          

DNF Laurent Mangel (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                           

DNF Erki P?tsep (Est) AG2r Pr?voyance                              

DNF Eddy Seigneur (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences                           

DNF Renaud Dion (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences                             

DNF Olivier Kaisen (Bel) R.A.G.T Semences                          

DNF Roman Luhovyy (Ukr) R.A.G.T Semences                           

DNF Benjamin Levecot (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences                        

DNF Ludovic Martin (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences                          

DNF Nicolas Reynaud (Fra) R.A.G.T Semences                         

DNF Bruno Sa (Por) Riberalves - GoldNutrition                      

DNF Jos? Martinez (Spa) Imoholding - Loul?                         

DNF C?dric Coutouly (Fra) Agritubel                                

DNF Gilles Canouet (Fra) Agritubel                                 

DNF David Lelay (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h                          

DNF Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h                        

DNF Carl Naibo (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h                          

DNF S?bastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h                     

DNF Ludovic Poilvet (Fra) Bretagne-Jean Floc'h

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment