International Hessen Rundfahrt Results - Stage 3

News & Results

09/6/2003| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

International Hessen Rundfahrt Results - Stage 3

Hundertmarck wins; Vasseur still leads overall.

Team Wiesenhof                        29.07
66 Axel Hauschke (Ger) Team ComNet-Senges                     32.28
67 Roberto Lochowski (Ger) Team Wiesenhof                         
68 Manuel Leder (Ger) WINfix-techem                               
69 Philipp Mamos (Ger) Mixed Team 2                               
70 Sebastian Denke (Ger) Mixed Team 1                             
71 Vitaly Merts (Kaz) Mixed Team 1                            32.32
72 Yohann Gene (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re                       
73 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC-Polsat                                 
74 Jimmi Madsen (Den) Team CSC                                    
75 Dennis Kraft (Ger) WINfix-techem                           35.32
76 Marco Appler (Ger) Mixed Team 1                                
77 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone            
78 Karsten Volkmann (Ger) Mixed Team 1                            
79 Ronald Otto (Ger) WINfix-techem                                
80 Jan Pokrandt (Ger) Mixed Team 1                                
81 Tilo Sch?ler (Ger) Mixed Team 1                                
82 David Pell (Aus) Team ComNet-Senges                            
83 Stefan Adamsson (Swe) Team Bianchi                             
84 Jean Zen (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re                          
85 Daniel Olszewski (Ger) WINfix-techem                           
86 Steve Mlujeak (USA) US National Team                           
87 Matthew Lorenz (USA) US National Team                          
88 Cyril Gossmann (Fra) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin                   
89 Ief Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Domo                                
90 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re                  
91 Ronny Lauke (Ger) Mixed Team 1                                 
92 Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Bianchi                            
93 Garrett Wonders (USA) US National Team                         
94 Nick Gates (Aus) Lotto-Domo                                    
95 Malte Urban (Ger) Team Bianchi                                 
96 Leon Van Bon (Ned) Lotto-Domo                                  
97 Arvis Piziks (Lat) Team CSC

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment