GP Erik Breukink Results: Stage 1

News & Results

03/14/2003| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

GP Erik Breukink Results: Stage 1

Results:
1 Jimmy Casper (Fra) FDJeux.com                        5.45.57
2 Gerben L?wik (Ned) Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
3 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
4 Alberto Vinale (Ita) Alessio                                       
5 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Quickstep-Davitamon                       
6 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Jean Delatour                            
7 Dave Bruylandts (Bel) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf                        

80 Fabian De waele (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
81 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Van Vliet EHB Gazelle
82 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Credit Agricole
83 Tom Stremeersch (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
84 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Quickstep-Davitamon
85 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
86 Slawomir Kohut (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
87 Jurgen Walle van de (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
88 Marc Streel (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
89 Mark Scanlon (Irl) Ag2r-Prevoyance
90 Robert Hayles (GBr) Cofidis, Le Cr?dit par T?l?phon
91 Jef Peeters (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
92 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone
93 Robert Sassone (Fra) Cofidis, Le Cr?dit par T?l?pho
94 Mart Louwers (Ned) Axa Cycling Team
95 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Quickstep-Davitamon
96 Jos Lucassen (Ned) Axa Cycling Team
97 Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
98 Ruggero Borghi (Ita) Team Scanavino
99 Timo Scholz (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
100 Frederic Guesdon (Fra) FDJeux.com
101 Jaroslaw Zarebski (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
102 Jacek Mickiewicz (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
103 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
104 Lars Wackernagel (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
105 Christian Poos (Lux) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
106 Vincent van der Kooij (Ned) Bankgiroloterij Cyclin
107 Christophe Kern (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
108 Kristof Szafranki (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
109 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Quickstep-Davitamon
110 Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Axa Cycling Team
111 Massimo Cigana (Ita) Team Scanavino
112 Pascal Hermes (Ned) Axa Cycling Team
113 Mario Manzoni (Ita) Team Scanavino
114 Andrea Brognara (Ita) Alessio
115 Bruno Thibout (Fra) Jean Delatour
116 Andrea Moletta (Ita) Team Scanavino
117 Steven Kleynen (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
118 Ivan Ravaiolo (Ita) Team Scanavino
119 Sebastien Chavanel (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
120 Fr?d?ric Finot (Fra) Jean Delatour
121 Kurt Vanlandeghem (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
122 Marcel Duijn (Ned) Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
123 Damien Nazon (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
124 Bjarke Nielsen (Den) Team fakta
125 Bert Roesems (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
126 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
127 Charles Guilbert (Fra) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
128 Edward Farenhout (Ned) Van Vliet EHB Gazelle          0.51
129 Remco van der Ven (Ned) Bankgiroloterij Cycling Te    0.58
130 Jan van Velzen (Ned) Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
131 Bjorn Schroeder (Ger) Team Wiesenhof                  1.02
132 Rudie Kemna (Ned) Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team        1.29
133 Eddy Serri (Ita) Team Scanavino                       3.45
134 Davide Frattini (Ita) Alessio                         5.27
135 Jeroen Boelens (Ned) Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
136 Martin Rittsel (Swe) Team fakta
137 Peter Wuyts (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
138 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Credit Agricole
139 Michel Van Haecke (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
140 Vincent van Rijn (Ned) Van Hemert Groep Cycling Te
141 Stef Clement (Ned) Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team      5.56
142 Roberto Lochowski (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
143 Dariusz Skoczylas (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
144 Bram Schmitz (Ned) Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team       6.00
145 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Quickstep-Davitamon            8.43
146 Lukasz Podolski (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
147 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Team fakta                    10.08
148 Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Quickstep-Davitamon
149 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJeux.com
150 Frederik Willems (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
151 Eric Leblancher (Fra) Credit Agricole
152 Rik Flens (Ned) Van Vliet EHB Gazelle
153 Fredrik Modin (Swe) Team fakta
154 Carsten Podlesch (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
155 Regis Lhuiller (Fra) FDJeux.com
156 Bogdan Bondariew (Ukr) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
157 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) FDJeux.com
158 Erwin Thijs (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
159 Sylvester

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment