Four Days of Dunkirk Results - Stage 3

News & Results

05/9/2003| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Four Days of Dunkirk Results - Stage 3

Kirsipuu strikes back; Julian Dean takes 2nd

94 Robert Sassone (Fra) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone   4.09
95 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Rabobank                                     4.10
96 Plamen Stoianov (Bul) Big.Mat-Auber 93                      4.12
97 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
98 Michael Rheis (Den) Team fakta
99 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole
100 Marc Streel (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
101 Geert Omloop (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
102 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Jean Delatour
103 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Jean Delatour
104 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Quick.Step-Davitamon
105 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Big.Mat-Auber 93                          4.48
106 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin                4.49
107 Jeroen Blijlevens (Ned) BankGiroLoterij Cycling Team   4.53
108 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Ag2r-Prevoyance
109 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
110 Eddy Lembo (Fra) Palmans-Collstrop
111 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav?
112 Geert Van Bondt (Bel) Team CSC
113 Linas Balciunas (Ltu) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin            5.07
114 Vincent Templier (Fra) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin          5.12
115 Remco Ven Der Ven (Ned) BankGiroLoterij                    6.44
116 Jean-Patrick Nazon (Fra) Jean Delatour
117 Robert Hayles (GBr) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone
118 Allan Bo Andresen (Den) Team fakta                            7.47
119 Tom Steels (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                7.48
120 Jacky Durand (Fra) FDJeux.com                                    7.52
121 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
122 Bert Roesems (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop                         8.18
123 Dimitri Konishev (Rus) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf               8.42
124 Fabien De Waele (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop                    9.09
125 Frederik Willems (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
126 Rudolf Wentzel (RSA) Vlaanderen-T Interim                  9.22
127 Serge? Krushevkiy (Ukr) MBK Oktos-St Quentin             9.43
128 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf                9.59
129 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Credit Agricole
130 Erki P?tsep (Est) Ag2r-Prevoyance                         10.24
131 Erwin Thijs (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop                       10.33
132 Steffen Kjaergaard (Nor) US Postal                         10.34
133 Wesley Van Speybroeck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 10.45
134 Markus Wimmer (Aut) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav?                10.46
135 Matteo Cappe (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave                 11.27
136 Arvis Piziks (Lat) Team CSC                               12.90
137 Micka?l Buffaz (Fra) Jean Delatour                        14.26
138 Domenico Gualdi (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav?
139 Bradley McGee (Aus) FDJeux.com                            17.23
140 Matthew Wilson (Aus) FDJeux.com                           19.20

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment