Four Days of Dunkirk Results - Stage 3

News & Results

05/9/2003| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Four Days of Dunkirk Results - Stage 3

Kirsipuu strikes back; Julian Dean takes 2nd

S?bastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole
15 Matth? Pronk (Ned) BankGiroLoterij Cycling Team
16 Uros Murn (Slo) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav?
17 Philippe Gaumont (Fra) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone
18 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Credit Agricole
19 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Rabobank
20 Roger Hammond (GBr) Palmans-Collstrop
21 Javier Zapata (Col) 05 Orbitel
22 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
23 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
24 Bert Hiemstra (Ned) BankGiroLoterij Cycling Team
25 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
26 Didier Rous (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
27 Michael Rogers (Aus) Quick.Step-Davitamon
28 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank
29 Bram Schmitz (Ned) BankGiroLoterij Cycling Team
30 Ludovic Auger (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
31 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) 05 Orbitel
32 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Team CSC
33 Matthew White (Aus) US Postal presented by Berry Floor
34 Marlon Perez (Col) 05 Orbitel
35 Jairo Hernandez Montoya (Col) 05 Orbitel
36 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
37 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Jean Delatour
38 Michael Barry (Can) US Postal presented by Berry Floor
39 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Rabobank
40 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour
41 Allan Johansen (Den) Team fakta
42 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
43 Chris Peers (Bel) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone
44 Franck Renier (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
45 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Credit Agricole
46 Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
47 Andrei Mizourov (Kaz) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin
48 Guillaume Auger (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
49 M?d?ric Clain (Fra) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone
50 Bart Voskamp (Ned) BankGiroLoterij Cycling Team
51 Christophe Mengin (Fra) FDJeux.com
52 Richard Virenque (Fra) Quick.Step-Davitamon
53 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Rabobank
54 Jean-Michel Tessier (Fra) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
55 S?bastien Talabardon (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
56 David Millar (GBr) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone
57 Ronald Mutsaars (Ned) Rabobank
58 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) FDJeux.com
59 Johan Museeuw (Bel) Quick.Step-Davitamon
60 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Quick.Step-Davitamon
61 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
62 Steven Kleynen (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
63 Martin Rittsel (Swe) Team fakta
64 Servais Knaven (Ned) Quick.Step-Davitamon
65 Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
66 Christian Poos (Lux) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
67 St?phane Barthe (Fra) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin
68 David Zabriskie (USA) US Postal presented by Berry Floor
69 Charles Guilbert (Fra) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
70 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) FDJeux.com
71 Peter Farazijn (Bel) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone
72 Christian Van De Velde (USA) US Postal
73 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
74 Hernan Dario Bonilla Sanchez (Col) 05 Orbitel
75 Robert Bartko (Ger) Rabobank
76 Fredrik Modin (Swe) Team fakta
77 Manu L'hoir (Bel) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
78 Tristan Hoffman (Ned) Team CSC                                    2.30
79 Beno?t Poilvet (Fra) Credit Agricole                                   2.48
80 Mark Scanlon (Irl) Ag2r-Prevoyance
81 Lars Michaelsen (Den) Team CSC                                    2.52
82 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Quick.Step-Davitamon         3.02
83 Andy Flickinger (Fra) Ag2r-Prevoyance
84 Michael Skelde (Den) Team fakta
85 J?r?me Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour
86 Cyril Saugrain (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93                              3.37
87 Yuri Mitlushenko (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago           3.38
88 Lauri Aus (Est) Ag2r-Prevoyance
89 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) FDJeux.com
90 Nicolas Meunier (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
91 Baden Cooke (Aus) FDJeux.com                                      3.43
92 Christophe Kern (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re                4.05
93 Rudi Kemna (Ned) BankGiroLoterij Cycling Team             4.08

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment