Four Days of Dunkirk Results - Stage 1

News & Results

05/7/2003| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Four Days of Dunkirk Results - Stage 1

Finot takes stage 1

Zabriskie (USA) US Postal presented by Berry F
93 Fredrik Modin (Swe) Team fakta
94 Peter Farazijn (Bel) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone
95 Ronald Mutsaars (Ned) Rabobank
96 Jean-Michel Tessier (Fra) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
97 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) FDJeux.com
98 Beno?t Poilvet (Fra) Credit Agricole
99 Martin Rittsel (Swe) Team fakta
100 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Credit Agricole
101 Christian Van De Velde (USA) US Postal presented by
102 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Credit Agricole
103 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
104 Nicolas Meunier (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
105 Robert Sassone (Fra) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phon
106 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole
107 Cyril Saugrain (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
108 Julian Dean (NZl) Team CSC
109 Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Rabobank
110 Mark Scanlon (Irl) Ag2r-Prevoyance
111 J?r?me Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour
112 Manu L'hoir (Bel) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
113 Marlon Perez (Col) 05 Orbitel
114 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole
115 Jacky Durand (Fra) FDJeux.com
116 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
117 St?phane Barthe (Fra) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin
118 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
119 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Quick.Step-Davitamon
120 Linas Balciunas (Ltu) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin          3.16
121 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Big.Mat-Auber 93                  4.21
122 Jacob Moe Rasmussen (Den) Team fakta                   4.53
123 Jean-Patrick Nazon (Fra) Jean Delatour
124 Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez (Col) 05 Orbitel
125 Remco Ven Der Ven (Ned) BankGiroLoterij
126 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Brioches La Boulang?re
127 Vincent Templier (Fra) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin
128 Carlos Contreras (Col) 05 Orbitel
129 Geert Van Bondt (Bel) Team CSC
130 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin
131 Bert Roesems (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
132 Eddy Lembo (Fra) Palmans-Collstrop
133 Robert Hayles (GBr) Cofidis-Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone
134 Erki P?tsep (Est) Ag2r-Prevoyance
135 Wesley Van Speybroeck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
136 Fabien De Waele (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop                8.42
137 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
138 Dimitri Konishev (Rus) Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
139 Erwin Thijs (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
140 Danny Daelman (Bel) Palmans-Collstrop
141 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Credit Agricole
142 Matthew Wilson (Aus) FDJeux.com
143 Frederik Willems (Bel) Vlaanderen-T Interim
144 Arvis Piziks (Lat) Team CSC
145 Micka?l Buffaz (Fra) Jean Delatour
146 Serge? Krushevkiy (Ukr) MBK Oktos-St Quentin
147 Domenico Gualdi (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav?
148 Markus Wimmer (Aut) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav?
149 Rudolf Wentzel (RSA) Vlaanderen-T Interim
150 Matteo Cappe (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
151 Bradley McGee (Aus) FDJeux.com                        13.25

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment