Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 4

News & Results

06/14/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 4

Moreau wins on Mont Ventoux; Kashechkin takes overall lead.

Liquigas                       19.01

71 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole             19.11

72 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                   19.25

73 R?mi Pauriol (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                    19.31

74 Jos? Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2r Pr?voyance               19.37

75 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Gerolsteiner                  19.41

76 Rub?n P?rez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                   19.46

77 Benjamin Noval (Spa) Discovery Channel                19.48

78 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                       19.51

79 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux            19.52

80 Micka?l Delage (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux               19.58

81 J?r?my Roy (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                   20.05

82 S?bastien Chavanel (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux           20.12

83 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas                          20.17

84 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas                         20.18

85 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                      20.19

86 Mads Kaggestad (Nor) Cr?dit Agricole                  20.34

87 Scott Davis (Aus) T-Mobile                            21.25

88 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Cofidis                       21.34

89 George Hincapie (USA) Discovery Channel               22.05

90 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Saunier Duval-Prodir        22.33

91 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                  22.36

92 Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner                   22.46

93 Francisco P?rez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                22.53

94 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cr?dit Agricole                    23.18

95 ?ngel G?mez G?mez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir     24.03

96 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Astana                           24.24

97 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                          24.34

98 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team CSC                  24.57

99 Stephan Schreck (Ger) T-Mobile                        25.52

100 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                26.09

101 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Milram                          26.24

102 Julien Loubet (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                  27.39

103 Bj?rn Leukemans (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                27.52

104 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne            28.00

105 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Discovery Channel                28.08

106 Unai Uribarri (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                28.42

107 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                 28.43

108 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC                     29.34

109 Andy Flickinger (Fra) Bouygues Telecom               30.10

110 Florent Brard (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                 30.27

111 Volodymyr Dyudya (Ukr) Milram                        31.06

112 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Predictor-Lotto               31.25

113 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank                         31.34

114 Dmitry Grabovskiy (Ukr) Quickstep-Innergetic     32.29

115 St?phane Aug? (Fra) Cofidis                          32.43

116 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner                   33.26

117 Josep Jufr? (Spa) Predictor-Lotto                    33.52

118 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana                          34.15

119 Jos? Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne           34.35

120 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic           35.20

121 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Astana                      35.34

122 Andr? Greipel (Ger) T-Mobile                         36.14

123 Jorge Azanza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                 37.19

124 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis                      38.09

125 Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Milram                            38.48

126 Servais Knaven (Ned) T-Mobile                        38.53

127 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic              39.12

128 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                 39.14

129 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                 39.45

130 Remmert Wielinga (Ned) Saunier Duval-Prodir    39.57

131 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Cofidis                            40.13

132 Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Milram                       40.34

133 Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Milram                      40.49

134 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quickstep-Innergetic        41.13

135 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic          42.19

136 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas                      42.37

137 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment