Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 1

News & Results

06/11/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 1

Haussler takes stage 1, Wiggins maintains overall lead.

(Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                          

74 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bouygues Telecom                         

75 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         

76 Iker Cama?o (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                        

77 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                        

78 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Cofidis                            0.20

79 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner                            

80 Laurent Lef?vre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                        

81 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                     

82 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) Lampre-Fondital                       0.21

83 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Cr?dit Agricole                     

84 Stephan Schreck (Ger) T-Mobile                                

85 S?bastien Chavanel (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                   

86 I?igo Landaluze (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                       

87 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team CSC                       0.22

88 J?r?my Roy (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                           

89 Andr? Greipel (Ger) T-Mobile                                  

90 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                            

91 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) Gerolsteiner                           0.23

92 Roberto Petito (Ita) Liquigas                                 

93 Jos? Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                    

94 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Milram                                   

95 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                               

96 Florent Brard (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                           

97 Micka?l Delage (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                    0.24

98 Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Milram                                     

99 Pierrick F?drigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                       

100 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank                                  

101 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                 

102 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                    

103 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                

104 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Gerolsteiner                          

105 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank                                  

106 Unai Uribarri (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                     0.25

107 Rub?n P?rez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                          

108 Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Milram                              

109 Chris Anker S?rensen (Den) Team CSC                       0.26

110 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre-Fondital                        

111 St?phane Goubert (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                       

112 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas                                 

113 Julien Loubet (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                       0.27

114 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                     

115 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                          

116 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quickstep-Innergetic                   

117 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Saunier Duval-Prodir                 

118 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                    0.28

119 J?r?me Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         

120 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                              

121 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                         

122 Manuel Beltr?n (Spa) Liquigas                             0.29

123 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC                             

124 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Astana                              

125 Mads Kaggestad (Nor) Cr?dit Agricole                      0.30

126 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                        

127 Guido TrentiN (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                  0.32

128 Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank                                   

129 Scott Davis (Aus) T-Mobile                                   

130 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) T-Mobile                            0.33

131 Jaime Casta?eda (Col) Lampre-Fondital                         

132 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                

133 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic                 0.34

134 Jorge Azanza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                      0.35

135 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                      0.36

136 Bj?rn Leukemans (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                        

137 Andr? Korff (Ger) T-Mobile                                   

138 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-Fondital                      

139 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) Ag2r Pr?voyance                      0.37

140 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor-Lotto                   0.39

141 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                          0.42

142 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir               0.44

143 Remmert Wielinga (Ned) Saunier Duval-Prodir               0.54

144 St?phane Aug? (Fra) Cofidis                               1.03

145 ?ngel G?mez G?mez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir              4.17

146 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment