Dauphin? Lib?r? Results - Stage 1

News & Results

06/6/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Dauphin? Lib?r? Results - Stage 1

Win for Hushovd; Hincapie maintains overall lead.

O'grady (Aus) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone             

40 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                          

41 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                          0.26

42 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                               

43 Brian Vandborg (Den) Team CSC                                     

44 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                 

45 Jose Gomez Marchante (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                0.27

46 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) Saunier Duval-Prodir                     0.29

47 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                      

48 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Credit Agricole                             

49 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas-Bianchi                           

50 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Team CSC                                   0.30

51 Jose Luis Rubiera (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team        

52 Jose Gutierrez (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems                    0.31

53 Bram Tankink (Ned) Quick Step                                     

54 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                                

55 Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) T-Mobile Team                           0.32

56 Alessandr Cortinovis (Ita) Domina Vacanze                         

57 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Fran?aise Des Jeux                         

58 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                  0.33

59 Inigo Landaluze (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                           

60 Jose Azevedo (Por) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team          0.34

61 Oscar Sevilla (Spa) T-Mobile Team                              0.35

62 Daniele Becke (Ger) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne                

63 Frederic Finot (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                        0.36

64 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                       

65 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone            

66 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                               

67 Serguei Yakovlev (Kaz) T-Mobile Team                           0.37

68 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                     

69 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                        0.38

70 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Domina Vacanze                            

71 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Phonak Hearing Systems                      0.39

72 Sebastien Joly (Fra) Credit Agricole                              

73 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                 

74 Uwe Peschel (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                    

75 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Davitamon-Lotto                             

76 Iker Camano (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                                

77 Maryan Hary (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                

78 Sergio Ghisalberti (Ita) Domina Vacanze                        0.40

79 Xabie Zandio Echaide (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne         

80 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                          0.41

81 Frederic Bessy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone             

82 Massimo Codol (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                 

83 Stephane Goubert (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                         0.42

84 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team CSC                               

85 Gianluca Sironi (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                            

86 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team        0.43

87 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne            

88 Mario Aerts (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                              0.44

89 Torsten Schmidt (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                

90 Matej Jurco (Svk) Domina Vacanze                               0.45

91 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Team CSC                                    

92 Allan Davis (Aus) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                   0.46

93 Mikel Pradera (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne             0.47

94 Axel Merckx (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                                  

95 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone        

96 Elia Rigotto (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                 

97 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank                                       

98 Christophe Mengin (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                     0.48

99 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                     0.49

100 Gerben Lowik (Ned) Rabobank                                      

101 Juan Miguel Mercado (Spa) Quick Step                             

102 Jose Pecharroman (Spa) Quick Step                                

103 David Arroyo (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne             0.51

104 Serge Baguet (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                               

105 Mauro

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment