Criterium International Results ? Stage 3

News & Results

03/27/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Criterium International Results ? Stage 3

Julich wins time trial; takes overall win.

Hearing Systems                7.33

41 Serguei Yakovlev (Kaz) T-Mobile Team                            

42 David Canada (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                      7.34

43 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Team CSC                                    

44 Jos? Luis Martinez Jimenez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana        7.37

45 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                 

46 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2r Prevoyance                         7.38

47 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Liquigas-Bianchi                     7.39

48 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Credit Agricole                      7.40

49 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Saunier Duval-Prodir                   

50 Manuel Lloret (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana                        

51 St?phane Berges (Fra) Agritubel                              7.42

52 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                     7.43

53 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne          

54 Luis Sanchez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                   

55 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                              7.45

56 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas-Bianchi                         7.47

57 Thierry De Groote (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago              7.50

58 Kjell Carlstr?m (Fin) Liquigas-Bianchi                       7.51

59 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team              7.52

60 Inigo Chaurreau (Spa) Ag2r Prevoyance                        7.53

61 Hubert Dupont (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                        7.56

62 Swen Renders (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                   7.57

63 Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                           7.58

64 Aketza Pena (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                          8.00

65 J?r?my Roy (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                          8.01

66 Denis Robin (Fra) Agritubel                                  8.02

67 Francisco Lararuiz (Spa) T-Mobile Team                       8.05

68 Camille Bouquet (Fra) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech            8.06

69 Bingen Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone         

70 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Agritubel                         8.07

71 Ignacio Gutierrez (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems               8.09

72 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team             8.11

73 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare               

74 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                 8.12

75 Christophe Rinero (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                       

76 Lena?c Olivier (Fra) Agritubel                               8.16

77 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Credit Agricole                        8.20

78 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) Saunier Duval-Prodir                   8.26

79 Allan Davis (Aus) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                 8.49

80 Sandy Casar (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                         8.53

81 Andr?as Kl?den (Ger) T-Mobile Team                           9.29

82 Isaac Galvez (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne            9.55

83 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare             10.17

84 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                     10.22

85 J?r?me Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                        10.36

86 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                        10.37

87 Peter L?ttenberger (Aut) Team CSC                           10.47

88 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Credit Agricole                     11.56

89 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Credit Agricole                       20.13

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment