Criterium International Results ? Stage 2

News & Results

03/27/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Criterium International Results ? Stage 2

Thomas Dekker wins stage; takes overall lead.

        

69 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Credit Agricole                           

70 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                

71 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Team CSC                                    

72 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Credit Agricole                           

73 Sandy Casar (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                            

74 Swen Renders (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                      

75 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas-Bianchi                            

76 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Saunier Duval-Prodir                    

77 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems                   

78 Francisco Lararuiz (Spa) T-Mobile Team                          

79 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) T-Mobile Team                        

80 Thierry De Groote (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                 

81 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Credit Agricole                         

82 Serguei Yakovlev (Kaz) T-Mobile Team                            

83 David Canada (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                         

84 J?r?me Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         9.43

85 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                 

86 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         

87 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                            

88 Isaac Galvez (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne               

89 Peter L?ttenberger (Aut) Team CSC                               

HD Nicolas Reynaud (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                        

HD Roman Luhovyy (Ukr) R.A.G.T. Semences                           

HD Benjamin Levecot (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                       

HD Eric Berthou (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                           

HD Emilien-Beno?t Berges (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                  

HD Eddy Seigneur (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                           

HD Kurt Van De Wouwer (Bel) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech           

HD Laurent Paumier (Fra) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech              

HD Julien Laidoun (Fra) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech               

HD Ben Day (Aus) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech                      

HD Benoit Salmon (Fra) Agritubel                                  

HD Nicolas Crosbie (Fra) Agritubel                                

HD Paride Grillo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                  

HD Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare            

HD Mirko Allegrini (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                

HD Moises Aldape Chavez (Mex) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare           

HD Graeme Brown (Aus) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                   

HD Mark Renshaw (Aus) Fran?aise Des Jeux                          

HD Fr?d?ric Finot (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                        

HD Vicente Reynes (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne            

HD Mikel Pradera (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne             

HD Iker Leonet (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne               

HD Imanol Erviti (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne             

HD Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                 

HD Jurgen Van Loocke (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                 

HD Jean Paul Simon (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                  

HD Aliaksandr Usau (Blr) Ag2r Prevoyance                          

HD Mark Scanlon (Irl) Ag2r Prevoyance                             

HD David Herrero (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                           

HD Aitor Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         

HD Joseba Albizu (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                          

HD Iker Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            

HD Nicolas Inaudi (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone          

HD Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone     

HD Marco Righetto (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                          

HD Oscar Mason (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                             

HD Daniele Colli (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                           

HD Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         

HD Didier Rous (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                             

HD Maryan Hary (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                             

HD Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                        

HD Walter Beneteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                         

HD Sacha Urweider (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                    

HD Aur?lien Clerc (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                    

HD Niki Aebersold (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                    

HD Damien Nazon (Fra) Credit Agricole                             

HD Volker Ordowski (Ger) Gerolsteiner                             

HD Sven Krauss (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                  

HD Frank Hoj (Den) Gerolsteiner                                   

HD Robert F?rster (Ger) Gerolsteiner                              

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment