Criterium International Results ? Stage 1

News & Results

03/26/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Criterium International Results ? Stage 1

Galvez wins stage 1; takes overall lead.

Fran?aise Des Jeux                      

70 Christophe Rinero (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                      

71 Luis Sanchez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                  

72 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                             

73 Iker Leonet (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne                

74 Marco Righetto (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                          

75 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                

76 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team CSC                               

77 Paride Grillo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare                   

78 Marcus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner                               

79 Mikel Astarloza (Spa) Ag2r Prevoyance                          

80 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance                           

81 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                 

82 Inigo Chaurreau (Spa) Ag2r Prevoyance                          

83 Kjell Carlstr?m (Fin) Liquigas-Bianchi                         

84 Angel Gomez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                         

85 Jose Adrian Bonilla (CRc) Comunidad Valenciana                 

86 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team              

87 David Herrero (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                          

88 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                

89 Francisco Lararuiz (Spa) T-Mobile Team                         

90 Michael Albasini (Swi) Liquigas-Bianchi                        

91 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Team CSC                                   

92 Andr?as Kl?den (Ger) T-Mobile Team                             

93 Augustin Alonso (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana                     

94 Serguei Yakovlev (Kaz) T-Mobile Team                           

95 Benjamin Levecot (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences                       

96 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare               

97 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank                                 

98 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                 

99 Ivan Basso (Ita) Team CSC                                      

100 Ben Day (Aus) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech                     

101 Daniel Atienza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone         

102 Aitor Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                        

103 Thomas Ziegler (Ger) Gerolsteiner                             

104 Peter L?ttenberger (Aut) Team CSC                             

105 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone        

106 Aketza Pena (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                           

107 Sandy Casar (Fra) Fran?aise Des Jeux                          

108 Brian Vandborg (Den) Team CSC                                 

109 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                  

110 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                       

111 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team              

112 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Credit Agricole                         

113 Maryan Hary (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                            

114 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                        

115 Matej Mugerli (Slo) Liquigas-Bianchi                           

116 Joseba Albizu (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         

117 Frank Hoj (Den) Gerolsteiner                                  

118 Thierry De Groote (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago               

119 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                  

120 Mirko Allegrini (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare               

121 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) Saunier Duval-Prodir                    

122 Ivan Ravaioli (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                      

123 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Credit Agricole                       

124 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank                                  

125 Florent Brard (Fra) Agritubel                                 

126 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir                   

127 Jos? Luis Martinez Jimenez (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana         

128 Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                            

129 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne        

130 St?phane Berges (Fra) Agritubel                               

131 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                   

132 Laurent Paumier (Fra) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech             

133 Denis Robin (Fra) Agritubel                                   

134 Christophe Edaleine (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone    

135 Nicolas Crosbie (Fra) Agritubel                               

136 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems                 

137 Steve Zampieri (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                   

138 Kurt Van De Wouwer (Bel) Mrbookmaker.com-Sports Tech           

139 Oscar Mason (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                            

140 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Saunier Duval-Prodir                 

141 Levi

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment