Benelux Tour Results - Stage 1

News & Results

08/4/2005| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

Benelux Tour Results - Stage 1

Stage win for Max Van Heeswijk.

Giling (Ned) T-Mobile Team                                    

67 Serge Baguet (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                                     

68 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse D'epargne               

69 Peter Van Petegem (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                                

70 Peter Farazijn (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone                  

71 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) T-Mobile Team                                     

72 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Fassa Bortolo                                        

73 Nicola Loda (Ita) Liquigas-Bianchi                                     

74 Rony Martias (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                    

75 Bert Roesems (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                                      

76 Franck Renier (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                   

77 Isidro Nozal Vega (Spa) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                     

78 Aurelien Clerc (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                            

79 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step-Innergetic                             

80 Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Liquigas-Bianchi                                

81 Bram Schmitz (Ned) T-Mobile Team                                       

82 Geert Omloop (Bel) Mr. Bookmaker-Sportstech                            

83 Johan Coenen (Bel) Mr. Bookmaker-Sportstech                            

84 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         

85 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Credit Agricole                                 

86 Herv? Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone           

87 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone                    

88 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank                                            

89 Jan Boven (Ned) Rabobank                                                

90 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo                                   

91 Yohann Gene (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                     

92 Uwe Peschel (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                          

93 Beno?t Poilvet (Fra) Credit Agricole                                   

94 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Saunier Duval-Prodir                          

95 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                   

96 Bart Dockx (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                                       

97 Sascha Urweider (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems                           

98 Christian Werner (Ger) T-Mobile Team                                   

99 Ren? Andrle (Cze) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                            

100 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step-Innergetic                               

101 Mikel Pradera Rodriguez (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse D'epargne          

102 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step-Innergetic                            

103 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                                   

104 Dimitri De Fauw (Bel) Quick Step-Innergetic                           

105 Aketza Pena Iza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi                               

106 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Illes Balears-Caisse D'epargne                    

107 Masahiro Shinagawa (Jpn) Shimano-Memory Corp                          

108 Luca Solari (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                      

109 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team CSC                                          

110 Aaron Kemps (Aus) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team                          

111 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team CSC                                        

112 Christophe Kern (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                

113 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team CSC                                           

114 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Quick Step-Innergetic                         

115 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Francaise des Jeux                              

116 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Domina Vacanze                                     

117 Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Liberty Seguros-W?rth Team              

118 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone              

119 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir                       

120 Gianluca Bortolami (Ita) Lampre-Caffita                               

121 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Gerolsteiner                                   

122 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                               

123 Nicholas Roche (Irl) Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone                 

124 Frderik Willems (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim                   

125 Eric Baumann (Ger) T-Mobile Team                                   0.31

126 Andr? Korff (Ger) T-Mobile Team                                       

127 David Boucher (Fra) Mr. Bookmaker-Sportstech                       0.35

128 Tom Steels (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto                                      

129 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim                0.41

130 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Domina Vacanze                                 0.45

131 Ian Mcleod (RSA) Francaise des Jeux                                0.49

132 Julien Smink (Ned) Shimano-Memory Corp                             0.50

133 Mirco Lorenzetto

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment