2007 Tour de France Results - Stage 3

News & Results

07/10/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

2007 Tour de France Results - Stage 3

Cancellara wins stage, increases overall lead.

                                      

130 Juan Miguel Mercado Martin (Spa) Agritubel                                 

131 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Cr?dit Agricole                                  

132 Christophe Le M?vel (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                               1.27

133 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   1.28

134 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                         

135 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                    

136 Alessandro Cortinovis (Ita) Team Milram                                 1.29

137 Francisco Jos? Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir             1.30

138 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quickstep - Innergetic                               

139 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                              

140 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                      

141 Enrico Poitschke (Ger) Team Milram                                         

142 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                           1.32

143 Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea (Spa) Lampre - Fondital                   

144 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                      

145 Mickael Delage (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                 1.33

146 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                  

147 R?my Di Gr?gorio (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                  

148 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone               1.34

149 Beno?t Salmon (Fra) Agritubel                                           1.35

150 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                            1.36

151 Michael Rasmussen (Den) Rabobank                                            

152 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                

153 F?lix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (Col) Barloworld                           1.38

154 John Gadret (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                          

155 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                       

156 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                  

157 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                       1.39

158 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                    

159 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Barloworld                                      1.40

160 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Barloworld                                          

161 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Saunier Duval - Prodir                          1.41

162 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                               1.45

163 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                           

164 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld                                   1.46

165 David De
La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                    

166 Kanstantin Siutsou (Blr) Barloworld                                     1.47

167 Enrico Degano (Ita) Barloworld                                          1.50

168 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                 1.55

169 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quickstep - Innergetic                             1.59

170 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                     2.01

171 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                          2.05

172 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team CSC                                           

173 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank                                            2.06

174 Ruben Lobato Elvira (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                        2.11

175 I?igo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Team CSC                             2.12

176 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                            2.19

177 S?bastien Hinault (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                 2.21

178 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                  2.31

179 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Milram                                       2.35

180 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team CSC                                           2.40

181 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Team Milram                                      2.44

182 Mark Cavendish (GBr) T-Mobile Team                                      3.57

183 St?phane Aug? (Fra) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                   4.14

184 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Predictor - Lotto                                 4.21

185 C?dric Herv? (Fra) Agritubel                                               

186 David Zabriskie (USA) Team CSC                                          4.24

187 Aleksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas                                      9.01

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment