2007 Tour de France Results - Stage 10

News & Results

07/18/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

2007 Tour de France Results - Stage 10

Vasseur steals stage win; Rasmussen maintains overall lead.

Fondital                                          

63 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Predictor - Lotto                                           

64 Thomas L?vkvist (Swe) Fran?aise des Jeux                                        

65 Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Milram                                                  

66 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                              

67 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                            

68 Stef Clement (Ned) Bouygues Telecom                                             

69 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                   

70 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team                         

71 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank                                                  

72 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                               

73 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                    

74 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld                                           

75 Jos? Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                

76 William Bonnet (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                            

77 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                               

78 Jos? Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2r Pr?voyance                                 

79 Mauricio Soler (Col) Barloworld                                                 

80 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Quickstep - Innergetic                                 

81 Mario Aerts (Bel) Predictor - Lotto                                             

82 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team CSC                                                

83 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Predictor - Lotto                                       

84 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                              

85 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                        

86 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne                                         

87 Bert Grabsch (Ger) T-Mobile Team                                                

88 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Team CSC                                             

89 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quickstep - Innergetic                          

90 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                 

91 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                           

92 David Canada Gracia (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                                

93 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) T-Mobile Team                                             

94 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel                                                

95 John Gadret (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                               

96 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Barloworld                                              

97 Beno?t Vaugrenard (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                      

98 Axel Merckx (Bel) T-Mobile Team                                                 

99 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                                

100 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Team Milram                                             

101 Simon Gerrans (Aus) AG2r Pr?voyance                                            

102 St?phane Goubert (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                         

103 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                         

104 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                       

105 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana                                             

106 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Cr?dit Agricole                                      

107 Moises Duenas Nevado (Spa) Agritubel                                           

108 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                          

109 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Barloworld                                              

110 S?bastien Rosseler (Bel) Quickstep - Innergetic                                

111 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team CSC                                               

112 Enrico Poitschke (Ger) Team Milram                                              

113 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                       

114 Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea (Spa) Lampre - Fondital                       

115 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                    

116 Beno?t Salmon (Fra) Agritubel                                                  

117 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                        

118 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Cr?dit Agricole                                           

119 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Astana                                                    

120 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana                                                   

121 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana                                               

122 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team              

123 Antonio Colom Mas (Spa) Astana                                                 

124 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                           

125 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                              

126 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                          

127 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                                 

128 Julian Dean (NZl)

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment