2007 Tour de France Results - Prologue

News & Results

07/7/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

2007 Tour de France Results - Prologue

Cancellara wins Tour prologue in London for Team CSC.

Lilian J?gou (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                     

125 S?bastien Chavanel (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                

127 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                  1.04

128 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) T-Mobile Team                                      

129 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep - Innergetic                                

130 David Canada Gracia (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                          

131 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Predictor - Lotto                                 1.05

132 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                

133 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Milram                                          

134 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                  1.06

135 Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Milram                                            

136 Gr?gory Rast (Swi) Astana                                                 

137 Mario Aerts (Bel) Predictor - Lotto                                       

138 Simon Gerrans (Aus) AG2r Pr?voyance                                       

139 J?r?me Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                      

140 Juan Miguel Mercado Martin (Spa) Agritubel                                

141 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Cr?dit Agricole                                 

142 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                           1.07

143 Christophe Le M?vel (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                 

144 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  1.08

145 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                         

146 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel                                             

147 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                  

148 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Predictor - Lotto                                  1.09

149 Alessandro Cortinovis (Ita) Team Milram                                   

150 St?phane Aug? (Fra) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                     

151 Francisco Jos? Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir            1.10

152 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quickstep - Innergetic                              

153 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                             

154 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                     

155 Enrico Poitschke (Ger) Team Milram                                         

156 S?bastien Hinault (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                1.12

157 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                     

157 Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea (Spa) Lampre - Fondital                   

159 Mickael Delage (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                1.13

160 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                 

161 R?my Di Gr?gorio (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux                                 

162 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                          1.14

163 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone                 

164 Beno?t Salmon (Fra) Agritubel                                          1.15

165 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                           1.16

166 Michael Rasmussen (Den) Rabobank                                          

167 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                               

168 F?lix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (Col) Barloworld                          1.18

169 John Gadret (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                         

170 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance                                      

171 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                  

172 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole                                 1.19

173 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                         

174 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel                                    

175 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre - Fondital                                   

176 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Barloworld                                     1.20

177 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Barloworld                                         

178 Christophe Rinero (Fra) Saunier Duval - Prodir                         1.21

179 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team CSC                                          1.23

180 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                       1.25

181 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld                                  1.26

182 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir                   

183 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Team Milram                                     1.27

184 Kanstantin Siutsou (Blr) Barloworld                                        

185 C?dric Herv? (Fra) Agritubel                                           1.30

186 Enrico Degano (Ita) Barloworld                                            

187 Wim

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment