La Vuelta Results - Stage 4

News & Results

09/4/2007| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen

La Vuelta Results - Stage 4

Efimkin wins stage, takes overall lead.

Innergetic		                            		

	117 Gustavo Dom?nguez (Spa) Karpin Galicia		                                		

	118 Seraf?n Mart?nez Acevedo (Spa) Karpin Galicia		                         		

	119 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC		                                      		

	120 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2r Pr?voyance		                                     		

	121 Ian McLeod (RSA) Fran?aise des Jeux		                                   		

	122 Gustavo C?sar (Spa) Karpin Galicia		                                    		

	123 Martin M?ller (Ger) Team Milram		                                       		

	124 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas		                                         		

	125 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Cr?dit Agricole		                               		

	126 Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom		                               		

	127 Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank		                                           		

	128 Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux		                            		

	129 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank		                                     		

	130 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi		                             		

	131 Pedro Horrillo Munoz (Spa) Rabobank		                                   		

	132 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor - Lotto		                             		

	133 Allan Davis (Aus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team		                  		

	134 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Fran?aise des Jeux		                              		

	135 Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre - Fondital		                               		

	136 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas		                                       		

	137 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi		                          		

	138 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre - Fondital		                               		

	139 Arkaitz Dur?n (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir		                            		

	140 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole		                              		

	141 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir		                       		

	142 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner		                                    		

	143 Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner		                                      		

	144 Matej Jurco (Svk) Team Milram		                                         		

	145 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - Fondital		                                		

	146 Jos? Antonio Lopez (Spa) Andalucia - Cayasur		                          		

	147 David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir		                       		

	148 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne		                             		

	149 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Team Milram		                                    		

	150 Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank		                                   		

	151 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Team Milram		                                 		

	152 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas		                                      		

	153 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Cr?dit Agricole		                                   		

	154 Marco Velo (Ita) Team Milram		                                          		

	155 Jorge Garcia Marin (Spa) Relax - Gam		                                  		

	156 Andr? Greipel (Ger) T-Mobile Team		    		                                 		

	157 Philip Deignan (Irl) AG2r Pr?voyance		                                  		

	158 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Cr?dit Agricole		                                  		

	159 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi		                             		

	160 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Team Milram		                                      		

	161 J?r?my Roy (Fra) Fran?aise des Jeux		                                   		

	162 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre - Fondital		                               		

	163 S?bastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis - Le Cr?dit par T?l?phone		              		

	164 Bart Dockx (Bel) Predictor - Lotto		                                    		

	165 Andrea Moletta (Ita) Gerolsteiner		                                     		

	166 Andreas Klier (Ger) T-Mobile Team		                                     		

	167 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas		                                     		

	168 Andr? Korff (Ger) T-Mobile Team		                                       		

	169 Bert Roesems (Bel) Predictor - Lotto		                                  		

	170 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Cr?dit Agricole		                                		

	171 Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Liquigas		                                       		

	172 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre - Fondital		                                		

	173 Elia Rigotto (Ita) Team Milram		                                        		

	174 David Garc?a (Spa) Karpin Galicia		                                     		

	175 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep - Innergetic		                              		

	176 Vincent J?r?me (Fra) Bouygues Telecom		                                 		

	177 Jos? Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne		                       21.35		

	178 Erki P?tsep (Est) Bouygues Telecom		                               22.00		

	179 Bradley McGee (Aus) Fran?aise des Jeux		                           23.34		

	180 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Saunier Duval - Prodir		      24.56		

	181 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team		         25.55		

	182 Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia - Cayasur		 

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment