2011 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Individual Time Trial Start Times and Start Order

News & Results

08/29/2011| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2011 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Individual Time Trial Start Times and Start Order

Start order and start times for the stage 10 individual time trial of the 2011 Vuelta a Espana / Tour of Spain.

69º LEQUATRE, Geoffroy TEAM RADIOSHACK 14:17
70º VANDEWALLE, Kristof QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM 14:18
71º PÉREZ, Aitor LAMPRE - ISD 14:19
72º MARTIN, Tony HTC - HIGHROAD 14:20
73º ERVITI, Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM 14:21
74º SAGAN, Peter LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 14:22
75º KASHECHKIN, Andrey PRO TEAM ASTANA 14:23
76º BENNATI, Daniele LEOPARD TREK 14:24
77º MADRAZO, Angel MOVISTAR TEAM 14:25
78º REYNES, Vicente OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 14:26
79º SIJMENS, Nico COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 14:27
80º GARATE, Juan Manuel RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 14:28
81º DE KORT, Koen SKIL - SHIMANO 14:29
82º KAISEN, Olivier OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 14:30
83º PETACCHI, Alessandro LAMPRE - ISD 14:31
84º FRANK, Mathias BMC RACING TEAM 14:32
85º SLAGTER, Tom Jelte RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 14:33
86º LIGTHART, Pim VACANSOLEIL - DCM 14:34
87º IRIZAR, Markel TEAM RADIOSHACK 14:35
88º AZANZA, Jorge EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 14:36
89º MONDORY, Lloyd AG2R - LA MONDIALE 14:37
90º INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOVISTAR TEAM 14:38
91º HAUSSLER, Heinrich TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 14:39
92º TAARAMAE, Rein COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 14:40
93º LÓPEZ, David MOVISTAR TEAM 14:41
94º JUFRÉ, Josep PRO TEAM ASTANA 14:42
95º ISASI, Iñaki EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 14:43
96º KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry GEOX - TMC 14:44
97º DOCKX, Gert OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 14:45
98º PIEDRA, Antonio ANDALUCIA - CAJA GRANADA 14:46
99º BUSCHE, Matthew TEAM RADIOSHACK 14:47
100º ROLDÁN, José Luis ANDALUCIA - CAJA GRANADA 14:48
101º LANG, Sebastian OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 14:49
102º GASPAROTTO, Enrico PRO TEAM ASTANA 14:50
103º VAN AVERMAET, Greg BMC RACING TEAM 14:51
104º DYACHENKO, Alexsandr PRO TEAM ASTANA 14:52
105º ROSENDO, Jesús ANDALUCIA - CAJA GRANADA 14:53
106º MIZUROV, Andrey PRO TEAM ASTANA 14:54
107º BERNABEU, David ANDALUCIA - CAJA GRANADA 14:55
108º AGNOLI, Valerio LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 14:56
109º KANGERT, Tanel PRO TEAM ASTANA 14:57
110º BARREDO, Carlos RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 14:58
111º BLANCO, David GEOX - TMC 14:59
112º ZANDIO, Xabier SKY PROCYCLING 15:00
113º GUSTOV, Volodymir SAXO BANK SUNGARD 15:01
114º CARUSO, Damiano LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 15:02
115º LELAY, David AG2R - LA MONDIALE 15:03
116º HORRACH, Joan KATUSHA TEAM 15:04
117º DESSEL, Cyril AG2R - LA MONDIALE 15:05
118º TALANSKY, Andrew TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 15:06
119º PETROV, Evgeny PRO TEAM ASTANA 15:07
120º GAVAZZI, Francesco LAMPRE - ISD 15:08
121º MARTÍNEZ, Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 15:09
122º CHAMPION, Dimitri AG2R - LA MONDIALE 15:10
123º LÖVKVIST, Thomas SKY PROCYCLING 15:11
124º DE LA FUENTE, David GEOX - TMC 15:12
125º VAN SUMMEREN, Johan TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 15:13
126º ROHREGGER, Thomas LEOPARD TREK 15:14
127º TXURRUKA, Amets EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 15:15
128º LASTRAS, Pablo MOVISTAR TEAM 15:16
129º VERDUGO, Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 15:17
130º NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw LAMPRE - ISD 15:18
131º NERZ, Dominik LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 15:19
132º POSSONI, Morris SKY PROCYCLING 15:20
133º SPEZIALETTI, Alessandro LAMPRE - ISD 15:21
134º ANZA, Santo VACANSOLEIL - DCM 15:22
135º MARZANO, Marco LAMPRE - ISD 15:23
136º OROZ, Juan José EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 15:24
137º MALACARNE, Davide QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM 15:25
138º FRÖHLINGER, Johannes SKIL - SHIMANO 15:26
139º DE GREEF, Francis OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment