2011 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 6

News & Results

06/11/2011| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2011 Criterium du Dauphine Results - Stage 6

Joaquin Rodriguez climbs to stage 6 win in Criterium du Dauphine; Team Sky Procycling's Bradley Wiggins keeps overall Dauphine Libere lead.

115 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
116 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:46:33
117 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:46:44
118 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:46:46
119 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:46:50
120 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:46:52
121 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:47:06
122 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 0:47:09
123 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:47:19
124 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 0:47:30
125 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:47:57
126 Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:48:02
127 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre - ISD 0:48:16
128 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:48:33
129 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:50:08
130 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 0:50:10
131 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team 0:51:49
132 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 0:52:44
133 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:52:54
134 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:54:09
135 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:54:28
136 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:55:02
137 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:55:10
138 John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:55:32
139 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:55:45
140 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:56:19
141 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:57:46
142 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team 0:58:19
143 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad 0:59:23
144 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 0:59:59
145 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:01:54
146 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:02:16
147 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:02:21
148 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:03:46
149 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:05:25
150 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:06:28
151 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:07:19
152 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar 1:10:11
153 Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:16:55

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment