2010 Tour of the Gila Results - Stage 3

News & Results

04/30/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Tour of the Gila Results - Stage 3

Trek-Livestrong's Jesse Sergent wins time trial; Levi Leipheimer leads overall.

0:04:40
72 Brad Winn (Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank) 0:04:43
73 Alex Howes (Holowesko Partners Cycling Team) 0:04:46
74 Andrew Randell (SPIDERTECH powered by ) 0:04:49
75 Osvaldo Olmos (California Giant/Specialized) 0:04:51
76 Jonathan Chodroff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
77 Peter Latham (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:04:55
78 Peter Salon (Holowesko Partners Cycling Team) 0:04:58
79 Kai Applequist (team exergy) 0:05:08
80 David Tanner (Fly V Australia) 0:05:10
81 Jason Mccartney (Team Mellow Johnny's)
82 Christopher Aten (Bicycle Haus Racing) 0:05:14
83 Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:05:17
84 Joshua Bartlett (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:05:19
85 Mike Northey (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:05:25
86 Nick Walker (Holowesko Partners Cycling Team)
87 Jonathan Baker (Groove Subaru Cycling Team) 0:05:27
88 Ignacio Pereyra (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita) 0:05:29
89 Allen Krughoff (Team Rio Grande) 0:05:30
90 Carson Miller (Veloforma P/B Byrne Invent) 0:05:31
91 John David Coppin (Black & White Cycling) 0:05:36
92 Paul Ward (Atlantic Velo present by Sano Bici) 0:05:37
93 Chris Stuart (team exergy) 0:05:39
94 Nathan Wilson (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV )
95 Brad Bingham (Team Rio Grande) 0:05:42
96 Andrew Guptill (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita) 0:05:46
97 Ian Holt (Team Rio Grande) 0:05:48
98 Corey Carlson (Trek Bicycle Store) 0:05:54
99 James Stemper (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by ) 0:06:06
100 Connor Spencer (Metromint Cycling) 0:06:07
101 David Brockbank (Canyon Bicycles) 0:06:11
102 Keck Baker (Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma ) 0:06:17
103 Mike Tettleton (Bike Religion) 0:06:18
104 Tucker Olander (Veloforma p/b Bryne Invent) 0:06:19
105 James Mattis (California Giant/Specialized)
106 Sergio Hernandez (NOW-MS Society)
107 Marsh Cooper (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:06:23
108 Kolt Bates (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team) 0:06:33
109 Brandon Lynch (team exergy) 0:06:34
110 Charles Dionne (Fly V Australia) 0:06:45
111 Travis Mccabe (Bicycle Haus Racing) 0:06:48
112 Jared Gilyard (RideClean p/b Patentit.com) 0:06:50
113 Nick Keough (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by ) 0:06:52
114 Chris Monteleone (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by )
115 Quinn Keogh (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:06:53
116 Diego Yepez (Bike religion) 0:06:56
117 Pat Caro (Bike Religion) 0:07:06
118 Corey Steinbrecher (Team Pista Palace) 0:07:08
119 Sid Taberlay (California Giant/Specialized) 0:07:13
120 Phil Gaimon (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by ) 0:07:23
121 Corey Farrell (NOW-MS Society) 0:07:24
122 Andrew Dahlheim (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team) 0:07:25
123 Roman Van Uden (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:07:28
124 Ivan Dominguez (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita) 0:07:41
125 Michael Stone (Hincapie Development) 0:07:42
126 James Lanham (Moontoast Racing) 0:07:44
127 Clay Murfet (RideClean p/b PatentIt.com) 0:07:45
128 Joe Lewis (Groove Subaru Cycling Team) 0:07:47
129 Thomas Rabou (Team Type 1)
130 Eric Marcotte (Team Pista Palace) 0:07:51
131 Danny Heeley (NOW-MS Society)
132 David Harward (Canyon Bicycles) 0:07:53
133 Jonathan Awerbuch (team exergy) 0:07:55
134 Cody Stevenson (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling) 0:07:56
135 Simon Lambert-Lemay (SPIDERTECH powered by ) 0:08:04
136 Will Hoffarth (Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By ) 0:08:07
137 Mark Hekman (Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By ) 0:08:12
138 Julian Martinez (California Giant/Specialized) 0:08:26
139 Blair Berbert (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV ) 0:08:31
140 Nick Waite (KENDA Pro Cycling presented by ) 0:08:37
141 Luca Ortolani (IHC PISSEI) 0:08:51
142 Éric Boily (SPIDERTECH powered by ) 0:09:20
143 Charly

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment