2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 1

News & Results

02/7/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Mallorca Trophy Results - Stage 1

Robbie McEwen sprints to stage 1 win.

(Ned) Skil-Shimano
85 Carlos Castaño (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
86 Vladimir Isaychev (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
87 David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano
88 Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank
89 Rune Van Der Meijden (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
90 Vidal Celis (Spa) Footon-Servetto
91 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
92 Iván Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
93 Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
94 André Steensen (Den) Saxo Bank
95 Jens Voigt (Ger) Saxo Bank
96 Andoni Blazquez (Spa) Orbea
97 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:07
98 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil-Shimano
99 Bas Krauwel (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
100 Diego Gallego (Spa) Burgos Monumental
101 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
102 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
103 Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Caisse d'Epargne
104 Gustavo Rodríguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
105 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
106 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
107 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
108 Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
109 Paul Voss (Ger) Milram
110 Josae Luis Roldan (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
111 Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool-Author
112 Bob Schoonbroodt (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
113 Rasmus Guldhammer (Aus) HTC-Columbia
114 Tomas Danacik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool-Author
115 Frederik Wilmann NO Skil-Shimano 0:00:11
116 Fco David Delgado (Spa) Burgos Monumental
117 Martin Hebik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool-Author
118 David Muntaner (Spa) Spanish National Team
119 Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank
120 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
121 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
122 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
123 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team NetApp
124 Delio Fernández (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
125 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
126 Vojtech Dlouhy (Cze) PSK Whirlpool-Author
127 Tom Stansnisder (Ned) Rabobank
128 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
129 Nico Keinath (Ger) Team NetApp
130 Eloy Teruel (Spa) Spanish National Team
131 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
132 Glenn D'hollander (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
133 Ibán Leanizbarrutia (Spa) Spanish National Team
134 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha
135 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha
136 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
137 Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Columbia
138 Andrés Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
139 Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team NetApp
140 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
141 Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
142 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
143 Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool-Author
144 José Carlos Lara (Spa) Burgos Monumental
145 Andri Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step
146 Duyn Huub (Ned) Team NetApp
147 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
148 Torrent Tarres (Spa) Spanish National Team
149 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil-Shimano
150 Alan Pérez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
151 Aritz Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea
152 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto
153 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) HTC-Columbia
154 Jose De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
155 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Columbia 0:00:19
156 Andrés A Antuña (Spa) Burgos Monumental
157 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step
158 Albert Torres (Spa) Spanish National Team
159 Timon Seubert (Ger) Team NetApp
160 Jose Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
161 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank
162 Tom Stubbe (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
163 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
164 Markus Eichler (Ger) Milram
165 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
166 Xabier Zabalo (Spa) Orbea
167 Juan

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment