2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 7

News & Results

06/13/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 7

Team Sky's Edvald Boasson Hagen wins final stage; Janez Brajkovic (Team RadioShack) wins Critérium du Dauphiné 2010.

Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:36:21
59 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team 0:37:03
60 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:37:10
61 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:39:34
62 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:39:57
63 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:43:42
64 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:43:47
65 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:44:33
66 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:45:21
67 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC - Columbia 0:45:25
68 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:45:43
69 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:46:52
70 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:48:03
71 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:48:44
72 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:50:53
73 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC - Columbia 0:52:28
74 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:53:36
75 Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:54:34
76 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:56:50
77 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:57:07
78 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:57:57
79 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:59:22
80 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:00:16
81 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:00:45
82 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:01:52
83 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1:01:55
84 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:02:18
85 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1:03:07
86 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Transitions 1:03:44
87 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 1:05:57
88 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:06:24
89 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:06:43
90 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank 1:07:53
91 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 1:09:33
92 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack 1:13:42
93 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1:14:00
94 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:19:03

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment