2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 7

News & Results

06/13/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 7

Team Sky's Edvald Boasson Hagen wins final stage; Janez Brajkovic (Team RadioShack) wins Critérium du Dauphiné 2010.

Transitions
70 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:06:04
71 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana
72 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
73 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
74 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:40
75 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC - Columbia 0:06:48
76 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:07:28
77 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux
78 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:07:57
79 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step 0:08:30
80 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
81 Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia
82 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
83 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack 0:08:33
84 Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
85 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Transitions
86 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:10:11
87 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:10:53
88 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
89 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
90 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
91 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
92 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
93 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
94 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
DNS Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram
DNF Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
DNF Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step
DNF Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
DNF Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
DNF Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
DNF Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step
DNF Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram
DNF Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
DNF Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
DNF Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
DNF Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
DNF Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step
DNF Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
DNF Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
DNF Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
DNF Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
DNF David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto
DNF André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
DNF Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
DNF Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana
DNF Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank
DNF Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha
DNF Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha
DNF Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
DNF Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia
DNF Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
DNF Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step
DNF Davide Appollino (Ita) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo
DNF David Millar (GBr) Garmin -

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment