2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 5

News & Results

06/11/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 5

Daniel Navarro wins stage 5 of Criterium du Dauphine 2010 time trial; Janez Brajkovic maintains overall race lead.

Quick Step 0:32:38
118 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:32:51
119 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:33:40
120 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:34:01
121 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:34:25
122 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:34:57
123 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:35:06
124 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:35:23
125 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:35:38
126 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:35:50
127 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank 0:36:11
128 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:36:15
129 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:36:28
130 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:38:29
131 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:39:36
132 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:40:09
133 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram 0:40:37
134 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:40:55
135 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha 0:40:59
136 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:41:01
137 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:41:08
138 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack 0:41:10
139 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:41:12
140 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:41:37
141 Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:41:38
142 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:41:57
143 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram 0:42:02
144 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:42:17
145 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:43:04
146 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:43:24
147 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:43:28
148 Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:43:29
149 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:43:51
150 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 0:43:52
151 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack 0:43:57
152 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:44:26
153 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 0:45:27
154 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:45:30
155 André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:45:46
156 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:46:31
157 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:46:59
158 Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:48:40
159 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack 0:50:28
160 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:50:41

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment