2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 4

News & Results

06/10/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 4

Nicolas Vogondy wins stage 5; Team RadioShack's Janez Brajkovic increases overall Criterium du Dauphine 2010 lead.

Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:07:08  
42 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 0:07:09  
43 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:07:24  
44 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 0:07:27  
45 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:29  
46 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:07:32  
47 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:07:58  
48 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 0:08:14  
49 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 0:08:28  
50 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:08:40  
51 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:08:51  
52 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:09:04  
53 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:12  
54 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
55 Thibault Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:09:13  
56 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:22  
57 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:09:28  
58 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 0:09:52  
59 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:09:57  
60 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha    
61 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:10:17  
62 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:10:26  
63 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team 0:10:30  
64 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:10:44  
65 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:11:31  
66 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC - Columbia 0:11:52  
67 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:12:20  
68 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 0:13:12  
69 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 0:13:19  
70 Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC - Columbia 0:13:24  
71 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
72 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:13:26  
73 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:13:31  
74 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:13:45  
75 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:13:52  
76 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha    
77 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
78 Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:14:55  
79 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:15:05  
80 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC - Columbia 0:15:07  
81 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step 0:15:11  
82 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:15:31  
83 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:15:43  
84 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team    
85 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:16:14  
86 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:17:09  
87 Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step    
88 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Team Milram 0:17:48  
89 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:17:49  
90 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:18:00  
91 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Transitions 0:18:11  
92 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:18:32  
93 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:18:41  
94 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:18:52  
95 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:18:56  
96 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team 0:19:03  
97 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:19:17  
98 Davide Appollino (Ita) Cervelo Test Team 0:19:19  
99 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:19:28  
100 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:19:37  
101 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC - Columbia 0:19:41  
102 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:19:48  
103 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:19:54  
104 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:20:09  
105 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:20:11  
106 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:20:46  
107 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:20:59  
108

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment