2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 3

News & Results

06/9/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 3

Team RadioShack's Janez Brajkovic wins Criterium du Dauphine 2010 time trial and steals overall lead from 2010 Tour de France favorite Alberto Contador.

Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:08:06
94 Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 0:08:09
95 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram 0:08:15
96 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:08:18
97 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:22
98 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:08:28
99 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 0:08:37
100 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:08:46
101 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:08:50
102 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:08:51
103 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:08:58
104 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:09:15
105 Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:09:16
106 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:09:35
107 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:36
108 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
109 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step 0:09:52
110 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank 0:09:53
111 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
112 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 0:10:09
113 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:10:20
114 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:10:30
115 Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step 0:10:33
116 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:10:39
117 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:10:42
118 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:10:46
119 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:50
120 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack 0:11:05
121 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:11:06
122 Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:11:07
123 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:11:22
124 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:11:27
125 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:11:29
126 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 0:11:30
127 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:11:51
128 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:11:52
129 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:11:55
130 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Transitions 0:12:00
131 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:12:01
132 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:12:04
133 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:12:07
134 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:12:14
135 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:12:46
136 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha 0:12:50
137 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:12:52
138 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:57
139 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack 0:13:01
140 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 0:13:05
141 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:13:08
142 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:13:24
143 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:13:28
144 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Team Milram 0:13:39
145 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:13:43
146 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:13:46
147 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:13:51
148 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram 0:13:53
149 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:14:03
150 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:14:09
151 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:14:36
152 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:50
153 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram 0:15:12
154 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:15:15
155 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:15:21
156 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:15:40
157 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC - Columbia 0:16:01
158 Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 0:16:28
159 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment