2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 1

News & Results

06/7/2010| 0 comments
by Roadcycling.com

2010 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 1

Team Lampre's Grega Bole sprints to stage 1 win; Alberto Contador maintains overall Criterium du Dauphine lead.

Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:02:25
109 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:26
110 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:29
111 Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:02:33
112 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:02:37
113 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 0:02:44
114 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:02:45
115 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram 0:02:50
116 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
117 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:02:57
118 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:03:05
119 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:13
120 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank
121 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:03:18
122 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:24
123 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:26
124 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:43
125 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:53
126 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:04:47
127 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram 0:04:51
128 Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step
129 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:57
130 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:05:01
131 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step
132 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha 0:05:06
133 Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
134 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
135 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Team Milram
136 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:05:07
137 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:05:09
138 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:05:12
139 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 0:05:13
140 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 0:05:32
141 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank 0:05:45
142 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:06:06
143 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:06:08
144 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:06:09
145 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:06:10
146 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank
147 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:06:11
148 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:06:17
149 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:06:21
150 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Transitions 0:06:22
151 Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:06:25
152 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:06:27
153 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
154 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:06:30
155 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:06:34
156 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
157 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:06:38
158 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:42
159 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
160 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:52
161 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team Radioshack 0:07:21
162 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:07:40
163 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:07:42
164 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack
165 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack 0:07:51
166 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:10:19
167 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC - Columbia 0:12:25
168 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:12:26
169 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack
170 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank 0:12:27
171 Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:12:37
172 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:12:40
173 André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:43
174 Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:13:21
175 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:18:04

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment