2009 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 3

News & Results

06/9/2009| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2009 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 3

AG2R La Mondiale                            2.10
66 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       
67 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                          2.11
68 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                            2.12
69 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                        2.13
70 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale                  
71 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  
72 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                          
73 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            
74 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                          2.14
75 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                 2.16
76 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road                        
77 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                             2.17
78 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                           2.18
79 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                             2.19
80 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                      
81 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                          
82 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                                     
83 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                         
84 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              2.20
85 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                            
86 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                           
87 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                                2.21
88 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank                             
89 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                 2.22
90 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                
91 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         
92 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road                  2.23
93 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                                 
94 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       
95 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                
96 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                          2.24
97 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana                                          
98 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank                          2.25
99 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                
100 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                      
101 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana                           2.26
102 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                              
103 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto                            
104 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                2.29
105 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux                           
106 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team                          2.31
107 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                                
108 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road                    2.33
109 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                2.34
110 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                           2.36
111 Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia - High Road                  2.39
112 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                            
113 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                2.40
114 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                     2.42
115 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                              2.43
116 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                           
117 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team                              2.47
118 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                    2.49
119 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana                   2.51
120 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                            2.54
121 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      3.00
122 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    3.04
123 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                 3.05
124 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                3.27
125 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                3.38
126 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             3.44
127 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      4.51
128 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                               5.10
129 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   7.49
130 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   11.10
131 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                   11.12
132 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                                   11.14
133 Ian Mckissick (USA)

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment